2,200,000 EGP

للبيع شقه الجمب اليمين البيطاش شارع السماليهي 1/**

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع شقه الجمب اليمين البيطاش شارع السماليهي 1/**

Apartments.

Al Samalehy 1 St

240 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,167 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6649534

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بسم الله مشاء الله للبيع شقه الجمب اليمين البيطاش شارع السماليهي ١ ?الشقه مساحه ٢٤٠ متر ?️?️٣ غرف ?️رسيبشن ٤ قطع الله وأكبر ?٢ حمام???٤ بلكونات كبار نوادر جدا?️?️?تشطيب سوبر لوكس باركيه في الارضيه وتحتها سراميك?مطبخ كبير جدا ???كامله المرافق????الدور الخامس ليس يوجد أسانسير وليس الأخيرالسعر 2مليون و200 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin